Open Qualifier #1

Round 1

WGAmix
Free Win
1
:
0
#1 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
ex-THUNDR
Free Win
1
:
0
#2 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
PROJECT BLACK X ESPORT
The Texas chain saw
2
:
7
#3 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Julebrus
KAFFETTEENO
8
:
6
#4 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
5 runaways
Free Win
1
:
0
#5 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
WOLVES ESPORTS
Free Win
1
:
0
#6 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Samba
Free Win
1
:
0
#7 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Ice Force Academy
Free Win
1
:
0
#8 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Blaničtí Rytíři
Free Win
1
:
0
#9 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
LookingForOrg
Free Win
1
:
0
#10 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Team WanteD esport
Free Win
1
:
0
#11 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Barneys Trusted Dinosaurs
Free Win
1
:
0
#12 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Core Gaming
Free Win
1
:
0
#13 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Feuer Frei
Free Win
1
:
0
#14 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Skilled Kids (LFO)
Free Win
1
:
0
#15 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Ex VIVID
Free Win
1
:
0
#16 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Toxic Monkeys Esports
Free Win
1
:
0
#17 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
KT
Free Win
1
:
0
#18 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Go2Limits eSports
Free Win
1
:
0
#19 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Entropy Gaming
Free Win
1
:
0
#20 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
NeedONE Agency
Free Win
1
:
0
#21 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Devil
Free Win
1
:
0
#22 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Viperio
Free Win
1
:
0
#23 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Sokudo
Free Win
1
:
0
#24 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Playing Ducks e.V.
Free Win
1
:
0
#25 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Calories
Free Win
1
:
0
#26 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
German Domain
Free Win
1
:
0
#27 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
VUB
Free Win
1
:
0
#28 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Team Miracle
Free Win
1
:
0
#29 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
TeamNorthCartel
Free Win
1
:
0
#30 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
CyberiumEsportBU
WeSports
0
:
1
#31 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
1. EC Frankfurt
Free Win
1
:
0
#32 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Z10 eSport
Team 82
7
:
3
#33 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Dunlimited
RIZON R6
7
:
2
#34 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Entropy Gaming
Free Win
1
:
0
#35 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
BLUEJAYS Talents
Free Win
1
:
0
#36 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Yunktis
Free Win
1
:
0
#37 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
NighT LoKi esport
Free Win
1
:
0
#38 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
PAST Legion
Free Win
1
:
0
#39 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Ice Force eSports
Free Win
1
:
0
#40 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Spirit Gaming
Free Win
1
:
0
#41 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Team 86
Free Win
1
:
0
#42 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
MNM Academy
Free Win
1
:
0
#43 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Team Eterno
Free Win
1
:
0
#44 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Ucan eSports
Free Win
1
:
0
#45 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
REH Gaming Academy
Free Win
1
:
0
#46 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Podkarpacka Horda
Free Win
1
:
0
#47 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Imperial Legacy
Free Win
1
:
0
#48 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Invictum Galea
Free Win
1
:
0
#49 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Escravos do kidoo
Free Win
1
:
0
#50 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
SissiStatePunks
Free Win
1
:
0
#51 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Project V
Free Win
1
:
0
#52 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
DYAVOLI
Free Win
1
:
0
#53 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Sked Esport
Free Win
1
:
0
#54 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Dolphin Busters
Free Win
1
:
0
#55 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
WhiteTigerZ
Free Win
1
:
0
#56 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
OkaCorp
Free Win
1
:
0
#57 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Team Valor
Free Win
1
:
0
#58 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Class of 2022
Team FragZ
7
:
3
#59 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
WAVE Esports
Free Win
1
:
0
#60 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
WRATH eSports
Free Win
1
:
0
#61 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Guardians Alpha
Free Win
1
:
0
#62 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
Thunder Orcas
Free Win
1
:
0
#63 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)
BLUEJAYS
Free Win
1
:
0
#64 – 24.06.2023 11:00 o'clock (bo1)

Round 2

WGAmix
ex-THUNDR
1
:
0
#65 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
The Texas chain saw
Julebrus
7
:
0
#66 – 24.06.2023 12:49 o'clock (bo1)
5 runaways
WOLVES ESPORTS
5
:
7
#67 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
Samba
Ice Force Academy
1
:
0
#68 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
Blaničtí Rytíři
LookingForOrg
7
:
5
#69 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
Team WanteD esport
Barneys Trusted Dinosaurs
6
:
8
#70 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
Core Gaming
Feuer Frei
2
:
7
#71 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
Skilled Kids (LFO)
Ex VIVID
7
:
3
#72 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
Toxic Monkeys Esports
KT
1
:
7
#73 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
Go2Limits eSports
Entropy Gaming
8
:
6
#74 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
NeedONE Agency
Devil
7
:
3
#75 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
Viperio
Sokudo
7
:
3
#76 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
Playing Ducks e.V.
Calories
5
:
7
#77 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
German Domain
VUB
2
:
7
#78 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
Team Miracle
TeamNorthCartel
7
:
4
#79 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
WeSports
1. EC Frankfurt
0
:
7
#80 – 24.06.2023 11:40 o'clock (bo1)
Z10 eSport
Dunlimited
7
:
8
#81 – 24.06.2023 12:21 o'clock (bo1)
Entropy Gaming
BLUEJAYS Talents
6
:
8
#82 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
Yunktis
NighT LoKi esport
7
:
2
#83 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
PAST Legion
Ice Force eSports
0
:
7
#84 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
Spirit Gaming
Team 86
7
:
5
#85 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
MNM Academy
Team Eterno
7
:
2
#86 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
Ucan eSports
REH Gaming Academy
7
:
2
#87 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
Podkarpacka Horda
Imperial Legacy
7
:
0
#88 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
Invictum Galea
Escravos do kidoo
7
:
2
#89 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
SissiStatePunks
Project V
1
:
0
#90 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
DYAVOLI
Sked Esport
7
:
5
#91 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
Dolphin Busters
WhiteTigerZ
1
:
7
#92 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
OkaCorp
Team Valor
4
:
7
#93 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)
Class of 2022
WAVE Esports
7
:
1
#94 – 24.06.2023 12:12 o'clock (bo1)
WRATH eSports
Ranked Heroes
1
:
0
#95 – 24.06.2023 11:30 o'clock (bo1)
Thunder Orcas
BLUEJAYS
0
:
7
#96 – 24.06.2023 11:10 o'clock (bo1)

Round 3

WGAmix
The Texas chain saw
4
:
7
#97 – 24.06.2023 14:17 o'clock (bo1)
WOLVES ESPORTS
Samba
1
:
7
#98 – 24.06.2023 12:30 o'clock (bo1)
Blaničtí Rytíři
Barneys Trusted Dinosaurs
3
:
7
#99 – 24.06.2023 12:47 o'clock (bo1)
Feuer Frei
Skilled Kids (LFO)
7
:
4
#100 – 24.06.2023 12:30 o'clock (bo1)
KT
Go2Limits eSports
7
:
2
#101 – 24.06.2023 12:51 o'clock (bo1)
NeedONE Agency
Viperio
1
:
7
#102 – 24.06.2023 12:42 o'clock (bo1)
Calories
VUB
7
:
3
#103 – 24.06.2023 12:32 o'clock (bo1)
Team Miracle
1. EC Frankfurt
7
:
8
#104 – 24.06.2023 12:28 o'clock (bo1)
Dunlimited
BLUEJAYS Talents
7
:
3
#105 – 24.06.2023 13:56 o'clock (bo1)
Yunktis
Ice Force eSports
7
:
1
#106 – 24.06.2023 12:37 o'clock (bo1)
Spirit Gaming
MNM Academy
3
:
7
#107 – 24.06.2023 12:47 o'clock (bo1)
Ucan eSports
Podkarpacka Horda
7
:
5
#108 – 24.06.2023 12:53 o'clock (bo1)
Invictum Galea
SissiStatePunks
3
:
7
#109 – 24.06.2023 12:56 o'clock (bo1)
DYAVOLI
WhiteTigerZ
3
:
7
#110 – 24.06.2023 12:41 o'clock (bo1)
Team Valor
Class of 2022
7
:
4
#111 – 24.06.2023 13:20 o'clock (bo1)
WRATH eSports
BLUEJAYS
0
:
7
#112 – 24.06.2023 12:43 o'clock (bo1)

Round 4

The Texas chain saw
Samba
2
:
7
#113 – 24.06.2023 15:43 o'clock (bo1)
Barneys Trusted Dinosaurs
Feuer Frei
7
:
4
#114 – 24.06.2023 14:01 o'clock (bo1)
KT
Viperio
7
:
5
#115 – 24.06.2023 13:55 o'clock (bo1)
Calories
1. EC Frankfurt
7
:
0
#116 – 24.06.2023 14:03 o'clock (bo1)
Dunlimited
Yunktis
7
:
4
#117 – 24.06.2023 15:03 o'clock (bo1)
MNM Academy
Ucan eSports
7
:
0
#118 – 24.06.2023 14:08 o'clock (bo1)
SissiStatePunks
WhiteTigerZ
3
:
7
#119 – 24.06.2023 14:00 o'clock (bo1)
Team Valor
BLUEJAYS
7
:
2
#120 – 24.06.2023 14:45 o'clock (bo1)

Round 5

Samba
Barneys Trusted Dinosaurs
3
:
7
#121 – 24.06.2023 16:53 o'clock (bo1)
KT
Calories
2
:
7
#122 – 24.06.2023 15:17 o'clock (bo1)
Dunlimited
MNM Academy
1
:
0
#123 – 24.06.2023 15:30 o'clock (bo1)
WhiteTigerZ
Team Valor
1
:
7
#124 – 24.06.2023 15:44 o'clock (bo1)

Round 6

Barneys Trusted Dinosaurs
Calories
7
:
8
#125 – 24.06.2023 17:52 o'clock (bo1)
Dunlimited
Team Valor
2
:
7
#126 – 24.06.2023 16:50 o'clock (bo1)

Final

Calories
Team Valor
3
:
7
#127 – 24.06.2023 19:18 o'clock (bo1)
Barneys Trusted Dinosaurs
Dunlimited
0
:
1
#128 – 24.06.2023 19:18 o'clock (bo1) Place 3